Download

: , , 197341, -, . , . 1, . 1, . 22-.
./:(812)639-30-70
E-mail: mail@naukaspb.ru, mis95@mail.ru
: www.naukaspb.ru



-

-
-



.
E-Mail:
 
 
  Rambler's Top100
 
  @Mail.ru
 
    WWW.STALEVAR.NET
 
. XI. .

ۻ

ۻ

5. Ginkgoopsida
. 23. G1NK.GOACEAE Engl.
1. Ginkgo L
6. Araucariopsida
. 25. TAXODIACEAE Wanning
1. Cryptomerieae Vierh
1. Cryptomeria D. Don
2. Taxodieae Benth. et Hook
2. , Taxodium Rich
3. Sequoicae Wettst
3. Sequoia Endl
4. Sequoiadendron J. Buchholz
4. Metasequoieae Pilger et Melchior
5. Metasequoia Miki ex H. H. Hu et W. C. Cheng
. 27a. SCHISANDRACEAE Blume
1. , - Schisandra Michx
. . MEN1SPERMACEAE Juss.
1. Menispermum L
2. Cocculus DC
. 38. PLATANACEAE Dumort.
1. Platanus L
38a. CERC1D1PHYLLACEAE Engl.
1. Cercidiphyllum Sieb. et Zucc
. 38b. HAMAMEL1DACEAE R. .
1. Parrotia C. A. Mey
2. Hamamelis L
. 38c. ALTING1ACEAE Lindl.
1. Liquidambar L
. 38d. EUCOMM1ACEAE Engl.
1. Eucommia Oliv
. 39. ULMACEAE Mirb
1. , Ulmus L
2. Zelkova Spach
. 39a. CELT1DACEAE Link
1. Celtis L
. 40. MORACEAE Link
1. Broussonetia L'Her. ex Vent.
2. , Morus L
3. Maclura Nutt
4. , Ficus L
. 41. CANNABACEAE Endl.
1. Humulus L
2. Cannabis L...
. 42. URTICACEAE Juss.
1. Urtica L
2. Parietaria L. .
. 43. FAGACEAE Dumort.
. 1. Fagoideae
1. Fagus L
. 2. Castaneoideae Oerst
1. Castaneae Prantl
2. Castanea Mill
2. Querceae O. Schwarz
3. Quercus L
. 44. BETULACEAE S. Gray
. 1. Betuloideae
1. Betula L
2. Duschekia Opiz
3. Alnus Mill
. 2. Carpinoideae Takht
4. Carpinus L
5. Ostrya Scop
. 3. Coryloideae Koehne
6. , Corylus L
. 45. MYR1CACEAE Blume
1. Myrica L
. 46. JUGLANDACEAE A. Rich ex Kunth
1. Pterocarya Kunth
2. Juglans L
3. , Carya Nutt
47. PHYTOLACCACEAE R. Br.
1. , Phytolacca L
. 48. NYCTAGINACEAE Juss.
1. Oxybaphus L'Her. ex Willd
2. Mirabilis L
. 48. TETRAGONIACEAE Nakai
I. Tetragonia L
. 49. MOLLUGINACEAE Hutch.
1. Mollugo L
2. Glinus L
. 49. AIZOACEAE Rudolphi
. 1. Mesembryanthemoideae Ihlenf., Schwantes et Straka
1. , Mesembryanthemum L.
2. Aptenia N. E. Br
. 2. Ruschioideae Ihlenf., Schwantes et Straka
3. Dorotheanthus Schwantes
4. Lampranthus N. E. Br
5. Delosperma N. E. Br
. 50. PORTULACACEAE Juss.
1. Portulaceae
1. Portulaca L
2. Montieae Dumort
2. Montia L
3. Claytonia L
. 51. Juss.
1. Opuntia Mill
. 51. BASELLACEAE Moq.
1. Anredera Juss
. 52. 1LLECEBRACEAE R. Br., nom. conserv.
1. Sperguleae Dumort
1. Spergula L
2. Spergularia (Pers.) J. et C. Presl
2. Corrigioleae Dumort
3. Corrigiola L
3. Illecebreae
4. Paronychia Mill
5. Herniaria L
6. lllecebrum L
. 53. CARYOPHYLLACEAE Juss.
. 1. Alsinoideae A. Br
1. Stellaria L
2. Hylebia (Koch) Hourr
3. Alsine L
4. Myosoton Moench
5. Dichodon (Bartl.) Reichenb
6. Cerastium L
7. Holosteum L
8. Lepyrodiclis Fcnzl
9. Moehringia L
10. Eremogone Fenzl
11. Bufonia L
12. Honckenya Ehrh
13. Arenaria L
14. Sagina L
15. - Minuartia L
16. Queria L
17. Scleranthus L
. 2. Caryophylloideae
18. Viscaria Bernh
19. Polyschemone Schott, Nym. et Kotschy ...
20. Xamilenis Raf.
21. Coccyganthe (Reichenb.) Reichenb.
22. Coronaria Guett
23. Eudianthe Reichenb
24. Agrostemma L
25. , Lychnis L
26. Atocion Adans
27. , Sophianthe Tzvel
28. Melandrium Rohl
29. Gastrolychnis (Fenzl) Reichenb
30. Hlisanlhe (Fenzl) Fenzl
31. Carpophora Klotzsch
32. Silenanthe (Fenzl) Griseb. et Schenk ....
33. Ixoca Raf
34. Minjaevia Tzvel
35. Kbraxis Raf
36. Cucubalus L
37. Oberna Adans
38. Silene L
39. Otites Adans
40. Pleconax Raf
41. Gypsophila L
42. Psammophiliella Ikonn
43. Dichoglottis Fisch. et C. A. Mey
44. Pscudosaponaria (F. Williams) Ikonn.
45. Velezia L
46. Saponaria L
47. Vaccaria N. M. Wolf
48. Kohlrauschia Kunth
49. Petrorhagia (Ser. ex DC.) Link
50. Dianthus L
. 62-d. PASS1FLORACEAE Juss. ex Kunth
1. , Passiflora L
. 71a. THEACEAE D. Don
1. Thea L..
. 117. CORNACEAE Dumort.
1. Swida Opiz
2. Cornus L
3. Benthamidia Spach
4. Dendrobenthamia Hutch
5. , Chamaepericlymenum Hill
. 118. ARALIACEAE Juss.
1. Aralia L
2. Panax L
3. , Hleutherococcus Maxim
4. Kalopanax Miq
5. Hedera L
. 119. APIACEAE Lindl. (Umbelliferac Juss.) ()
. 1. Hydrocotyloideae Link
1. Hydrocotyle L
. 2. Saniculoideae Burnett
1. Saniculeae Koch
2. Sanicula L
3. Astrantia L
4. Eryngium L
5. Lagoecia L
. 3. Apioideae Drude
1. Apieae Takht
6. Bupleurum L
7. Trinia Hoffm
8. Rumia Hoffm
9. Apium L
10. Ciclospermum Lag
11. Petroselinum Hill
12. Bex Cicuta L
13. Ammi L
14. Falcaria Fabr
15. Carum L
16. Bunium L
17. Elaeosticta Fenzl
18. Pimpinella L
19. Aegopodium L
20. Slum L
21. Berula Hoffm
22. Crithmum L
23. Seseli L
25. Aethusa L
26. Foeniculum Mill
27. Silaum Mill
28. Kadenia Lavrova et V. Tichom
29. Selinum L
30. Ligusticum L
31. Meum Mill
32. Mutellina N. M. Wolf
33. Pachypleurum Ledeb
34. Cenolophium Koch
2. Peucedaneae Dumort
35. Conioselinum Hoffm
36. - Ostericum Hoffm
37. Angelica L
38. Archangelica N. M. Wolf
39. Levisticum Hill
40. Palimbia Bess, ex DC
41. Phlojodicarpus Turcz. ex Ledeb.
42. Ferula L
43. Soranthus Ledeb
44. Eriosynaphe DC
45. Ferulago Koch
46. Laser Borkh
47. Peucedanum L
48. Oreoselinum Mill
49. Cervaria N. M. Wolf
50. Macroselinum Schur
51. Taeniopetalum Vis
52. Xanthoselinum Schur
53. Thyselium Raf
54. Anethum L
55. Pastinaca L
56. Heracleum L
57. Malabaila Hoffm
58. Tordylium L
3. Laserpitieae Benth
59. Laserpitium L
4. Dauceae Koch
60. Daucus L
61. Orlaya Hoffm
5. Coriandrcae Koch
62. , Coriandrum L
63. Bifora Hoffm
6. Echinophoreae Benth
64. Echinophora L
7. Smyrnieae Spreng
65. Smyrnium L
66. Physospermum Cuss, ex Juss
67. Conium L
68. Sphallerocarpus Bess, ex DC. ..
69. Pleurospermum Hoffm
70. Aulacospermum Ledeb
71. Bilacunaria M. Pimen. et V. Tichom.
72. Prangos Lindl
8. Scandiceae Spreng
73. Chaerophyllum L
74. Physocaulis (DC.) Tausch
75. Anthriscus Pers
76. Scandix L
77. Myrrhis Mill
78. Torilis Adans
79. Astrodaucus Drude
80. Caucalis L
81. Turgenia Hoffm
. 120. CELASTRACEAE R. Br.
1. Euonymus L
2. Celastrus L
. 120a. AQU1FOLIACEAE Bartl.
1. Ilex L
. 125. OLEACEAE Hoffmgg. et Link
. 1. Jasminoideae Knobl
1. Jasminum L
. 2. Oleoideae
1. Forsythieae Taylor ex Johnson
2. Forsythia Vahl
2. Syringeae DC
3. Ligustrina Rupr
4. Syringa L
3. Oleeae
5. Ligustrum L
6. Olea L
7. Osmanthus Lour
8. Phillyrea L
9. Chionanthus L
5. Fontanesieae Taylor ex Johnson
10. Fontanesia Labill
6. Fraxineae DC
11. Fraxinus L...
. 126. ELAEAGNACEAE Adans.
1. Elaeagnus L
2. Shepherdia Nutt
3. Hippopha L
. 130a. BUDDLEJACEAE Wilhelm
1. Buddleja L

 

:
:
:

      Download      
Copyright 1995 - 2007., . .
: